Anangeln

 

 

Platz        Name               Fang/Gramm      Punkte
       
1 Rolf Schell 2280 12
2 Daniel Müller 2224 10
3 Rainer Krauth 1223 8
4 Alexander Göppert 1160 7
5 Udo Müller 1000 6
6 Marco Birnegger 920 5
7 Philip Leppert 840 4
8 Andreas Wurz 610 3
9 Philip Schell 260 2
10 Thomas Jelinko 210 1
11 Markus Wurz 180 0
12 Andre Reinbold 0 0
12 Adi Huber 0 0
       

 

Königsfischen

 

 

Platz        Name               Fang      Punkte
       
1 Rolf Schell 21720 12
2 Rainer Krauth 8600 10
3 Philip Schell 3280 8
4 Udo Müller 1520 7
5 Marco Birnegger 1480 6
6 Bernd Zimpfer 1230 5
7 Walter Ludwig 990 4
8 Markus Wurz 460 3
9 Daniel Müller 450 2
10 Alexander Göppert 320 1
11 Lothar Burkhart 0 0
11 Andre Reinbold 0 0
11 Matthias Edelmann 0 0
11 Sean-Claude Arnold 0 0
11 Philip Leppert 0 0
       

 

Abangeln

 

 

Platz        Name               Punkte      Wertungs-Punkte
       
1 Daniel Müller 7570 12
2 Andre Reinbold 6910 10
3 Lothar Burkhart 5350 8
4 Sean-Claude Arnold 4970 7
5 Alexander Göppert 4330 6
6 Rainer Krauth 3710 5
7 Udo Müller 3180 4
8 Marco Birnegger 2610 3
9 Bernd Zimpfer 1930 2
10 Philip Schell 1710 1
11 Philip Leppert 1460 0
12 Heinrich Manz 1020 0
13 Walter Ludwig 550 0
14 Andreas Wurz 450 0
15 Markus Wurz 210 0
16 Rolf Schell 20 0
17 Johann Sudakov 10 0
18 Theodor Bilitz 0 0
18 Adolf Huber 0 0
18 Rudolph Bilitz 0 0
       

 

Stand Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

nach 3 von 3 Fischen

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Punkte      Wertungs-Punkte
         
1 Rolf Schell 3 24020 24
2 Daniel Müller 3 10260 24
3 Rainer Krauth 3 13540 23
4 Udo Müller 3 5700 17
5 Alex Göppert 3 5810 14
6 Marco Birnegger 3 5010 14
7 Philip Schell 3 5250 11
8 Andre Reinbold 3 6910 10
9 Philip Leppert 3 2300 4
10 Markus Wurz 3 670 3
11 Lothar Burkhart 2 5350 8
12 Sean-Claude Arnold 2 4970 7
13 Bernd Zimpfer 2 3160 7
14 Walter Ludwig 2 1540 4
15 Andreas Wurz 2 1160 3
16 Adolf Huber 2 0 0
17 Heinrich Manz 1 1020 0
18 Thomas Jelinko 1 210 0
19 Johann Sudakov 1 10 0
19 Theodor Bilitz 1 0 0
19 Rudolph Bilitz 1 0 0
19 Matthias Edelmann 1 0 0
19 Herbert Eisenmann 1 0 0
         

 

Raubfischpokal

 

 

Platz        Name               Fang/Gramm     
     
1 Alexander Göppert 7170
2 Johann Sudakov 4160
3 Rainer Krauth 3350
4 Willi Dering 2910
5 Daniel Müller 2530
6 Udo Müller 0
6 Philip Schell 0
6 Rolf Schell 0
6 Markus Wurz 0
6 Waldemar Lafera 0
6 Viktor Lafera 0
     
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© ASV Hügelsheim e.V.