Anangeln

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Udo Müller 1 2610 12
2 Philip Schell 1 2430 10
3 Walter Ludwig 1 2130 8
4 Rolf Schell 1 1740 7
5 Heinrich Manz 1 1600 6
6 Alexander Göppert 1 1590 5
7 Markus Wurz 1 1530 4
8 Lothar Burkart 1 1460 3
9 Daniel Müller 1 1100 2
10 Rainer Krauth 1 990 1
11 Bernd Zimpfer 1 860 0
12 Willi Seifermann 1 760 0
13 Herbert Eisenmann 1 700 0
14 Heiko Conrad 1 630 0
15 Marko Birnegger 1 600 0
16 Andre Reinbold 1 560 0
17 Roland Groß 1 440 0
18 Andreas Wurz 1 290 0
19 Philip Leppert 1 290 0
20 Johann Sudakov 1 0 0
21 Willi Dering 1 0 0
22 Wladimir Martin 1 0 0
23 Rudolph Bilitz 1 0 0
         

 

Königsfischen

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Alexander Göppert 2 4370 12
2 Bernd Zimpfer 2 2300 10
3 Philip Leppert 2 2270 8
4 Daniel Müller 2 1260 7
5 Udo Müller 2 1111 6
6 Rolf Schell 2 1000 5
7 Markus Wurz 2 840 4
8 Philip Schell 2 430 3
9 Andre Reinbold 2 20 2
10 Rainer Krauth 2 19 1
11 Heinrich Manz 2 16 0
12 Thomas Jelinko 1 0 0
12 Armin Leppert 1 0 0
12 Lothar Burkart 2 0 0
12 Marco Birnegger 2 0 0
12 Thomas Stüber 1 0 0
12 Johann Sudakov 2 0 0
12 Roland Groß 2 0 0
12 Herbert Eisenmann 2 0 0
         

 

Abangeln

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Daniel Müller 3 5020 12
2 Markus Wurz 3 4560 10
3 Rolf Schell 3 3960 8
4 Alexander Göppert 3 3560 7
5 Andre Reinbold 3 2050 6
6 Lothar Burkhart 3 1780 5
7 Philip Leppert 3 1350 4
8 Udo Müller 3 1280 3
9 Rainer Krauth 3 1170 2
10 Philip Schell 3 1140 1
11 Marco Birnegger 3 450 0
12 Heinrich Manz 3 0 0
12 Alois Koziol 1 0 0
12 Johann Sudakov 3 0 0
         

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 nach 3 von 3 Hegefischen

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Alexander Göppert 3 9520 24
2 Daniel Müller 3 7380 21
3 Udo Müller 3 5001 21
4 Rolf Schell 3 6700 20
5 Markus Wurz 3 6930 18
6 Philip Schell 3 4000 14
7 Philip Leppert 3 3620 12
8 Lothar Burkhart 3 3240 8
9 Andre Reinbold 3 2630 8
10 Heinrich Manz 3

1616

6
11 Rainer Krauth 3 2179 3
12 Marco Birnegger 3 1050 0
13 Johann Sudakov 3 0 0
14 Bernd Zimpfer 2 3160 10
15 Walter Ludwig 2 2130 8
16 Herbert Eisenmann 2 760 0
17 Roland Groß 2 440 0
18 Willi Seifermann 1 760 0
19 Heiko Conrad 1 630 0
20 Andreas Wurz 1 290 0
21 Willi Dering 1 0 0
21 Wladimir Martin 1 0 0
21 Rudolph Bilitz 1 0 0
21 Thomas Jelinko 1 0 0
21 Armin Leppert 1 0 0
21 Thomas Stüber 1 0 0
21 Alois Koziol 1 0 0

 

Raubfischpokal

 

     
Platz Name Fang/ Gramm
     
1 Johann Sudakov 5160
2 Heinrich Manz 3400
3 Rainer Krauth 3190
4 Udo Müller 1600
5 Markus Wurz 1550
6 Alexander Göppert 1270
7 Rolf Schell 1100
8 Willi Dering 0
8 Waldemar Sevrjugin 0
8 Alexander Lust 0

8

Armin Leppert 0
8 Philip Schell 0
8 Victor Lafera 0
8 Bernd Zimpfer 0
8 Thomas Wiersbitzki 0
8 Andre Reinbold 0
8 Andreas Wurz 0
8 Daniel Müller 0
     
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© ASV Hügelsheim e.V.