Hegefischen 2018

 

 

Anangeln

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Daniel Müller 1 650 12
2 Philip Schell 1 570 10
3 Walter Ludwig 1 440 8
4 Alexander Göppert 1 400 7
5 Lothar Burkhart 1 360 6
6 Martin Wurz 1 240 5
7 Bernd Zimpfer 1 170 4
8 Rainer Krauth 1 160 3
9 Rolf Schell 1 110 2
10 Thomas Jelinko 1 90 1
11 Heinrich Manz 1 80 0
12 Andreas Wurz 1 70 0
13 Willi Seifermann 1 30 0
14 Julia Göppert 1 5 0
15 Joachim Ullrich 1 0 0
15 Mike Hucker 1 0 0
15 Markus Wurz 1 0 0
15 Udo Müller 1 0 0
15 Johann Sudakov 1 0 0
15 Patrick Bertsch 1 0 0
15 Willi Dering 1 0 0
15 Waldemar Schröder 1 0 0
15 Andre Reinbold 1 0 0
15 Philip Leppert 1 0 0
15 Sigmund Greiss 1 0 0
15 Herbert Eisenmann 1 0 0
15 Armin Leppert 1 0 0

 

Königsfischen

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Roland Groß 1 5025 12
2 Rolf Schell 2 2355 10
3 Alexander Göppert 2 1585 8
4 Heinrich Manz 2 1050 7
5 Markus Wurz 2 1005 6
5 Alexander Rupp 1 1005 6
7 Bernd Zimpfer 2 965 4
8 Herbert Eisenmann 2 675 3
9 Julia Göppert 2 670 2
10 Rainer Krauth 2 655 1
11 Philip Schell 2 640 0
12 Daniel Müller 2 585 0
13 Udo Müller 2 440 0
14 Johann Sudakov 2 280 0
15 Lothar Burkhart 2 220 0
16 Willi Dering 2 0 0
16 Andre Reinbold 2 0 0
16 Andre Rupp 2 0 0
16 Walter Ludwig 2 0 0

 

Abangeln

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Daniel Müller 3 22000 12
2 Alexander Göppert 3 7800 10
3 Markus Wurz 3 3850 8
4 Philip Schell 3 2450 7
5 Julia Göppert 3 2080 6
6 Armin Leppert 2 1560 5
7 Rainer Krauth 3 1370 4
8 Heinrich Manz 3 950 3
9 Theo Bilitz 1 670 2
10 Rudolph Bilitz 1 590 1
11 Martin Wurz 2 575 0
12 Andre Reinbold 3 570 0
13 Bernd Zimpfer 3 560 0
14 Johann Sudakov 3 545 0
15 Andreas Wurz 2 395 0
16 Udo Müller 3 300 0
17 Rolf Schell 3 70 0
18 Roland Groß 2 0 0
18 Sigmund Greis 2 0 0
18 Alois Koziol 1 0 0
18 Willi Dering 3 0 0
         

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft

 

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Alexander Göppert 3 9785 25
2 Daniel Müller 3 23235 24
3 Philip Schell 3 3660 17
4 Markus Wurz 3 4855 14
5 Rolf Schell 3 2535 12
6 Heinrich Manz 3 2080 10
7 Julia Göppert 3 2755 8
8 Rainer Krauth 3 1560 8
9 Bernd Zimpfer 3 1695 8
10 Johann Sudakov 3 825 0
11 Udo Müller 3 740 0
12 Andre Reinbold 3 570 0
13 Willi Dering 3 0 0
14 Roland Groß 2 5025 12
15 Walter Ludwig 2 440 8
16 Lothar Burkart 2 360 6
17 Armin Leppert 2 1560 5
18 Martin Wurz 2 815 5
19 Herbert Eisenmann 2 675 3
20 Andreas Wurz 2 395 0
21 Sigmund Greis 2 0 0
22 Alexander Rupp 1 1005 6
23 Theo Bilitz 1 670 2
24 Rudolph Bilitz 1 590 1
25 Thomas Jelinko 1 90 1
26 Willi Seifermann 1 0 0
26 Joachim Ullrich 1 0 0
26 Mike Hucker 1 0 0
26 Patrick Bertsch 1 0 0
26 Waldemar Schröder 1 0 0
26 Philip Leppert 1 0 0
26 Andre Rupp 1 0 0
26 Alois Koziol 1 0 0
         

 

Raubfischpokal

 

     
Platz Name Fang/ Gramm
     
1 Heinrich Manz 5570
2 Armin Leppert 2720
3 Philip Schell 2200
4 Johann Sudakov 1540
5 Alex Göppert 1260
6 Rainer Krauth 750
7 Willi Dering 0
7 Marco Birnegger 0
7 Rolf Schell 0
7 Markus Wurz 0

7

Julia Göppert 0
7 Andre Reinbold 0
7 Wladimir Martin 0
     
     
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© ASV Hügelsheim e.V.