Hegefischen 2017

Anangeln

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Bernd Zimpfer 1 600 12
2 Markus Wurz 1 450 10
3 Thomas Jelinko 1 270 8
4 Lothar Burkart 1 150 7
5 Philip Leppert 1 130 6
6 Heinrich Manz 1 80 5
7 Philip Schell 1 50 4
8 Walter Ludwig 1 5 3
9 Daniel Müller 1 0 0
9 Johann Sudakov 1 0 0
9 Anja Pfund 1 0 0
9 Roland Groß 1 0 0
9 Sigmund Greis 1 0 0
9 Alex Göppert 1 0 0
9 Rolf Schell 1 0 0
9 Herbert Eisenmann 1 0 0
9 Patrick Bertsch 1 0 0
9 Armin Leppert 1 0 0
9 Rainer Krauth 1 0 0
9 Willi Dering 1 0 0
9 Andre Reinbold 1 0 0
9 Richard Schäfer 1 0 0

Königsfischen

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Alex Göppert 2 2170 12
2 Roland Groß 2 1710 10
3 Daniel Müller 2 1150 8
4 Markus Wurz 2 430 7
5 Heinrich Manz 2 130 6
6 Mike Hucker 1 100 5
7 Udo Müller 1 70 4
8 Bernd Zimpfer 2 60 3
9 Thomas Stüber 1 50 2
9 Johann Sudakov 2 0 0
9 Philip Leppert 2 0 0
9 Wladimir Martin 1 0 0
9 Patrick Bertsch 2 0 0
9 Armin Leppert 2 0 0
9 Andre Reinbold 2 0 0
9 Anja Pfund 2 0 0
9 Andre Rupp 1 0 0
9 Thomas Jelinko 2 0 0
9 Lothar Burkart 2 0 0
9 Walter Ludwig 2 0 0
9 Richard Schäfer 2 0 0
9 Rolf Schell 2 0 0
9 Rainer Krauth 2 0 0

Abangeln

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Udo Müller 2 3580 12
2 Markus Wurz 3 950 10
3 Daniel Müller 3 890 8
4 Alex Göppert 3 800 7
5 Bernd Zimpfer 3 680 6
6 Lothar Burkart 3 480 5
6 Walter Ludwig 3 480 5
8 Martin Wurz 1 260 3
9 Herbert Eisenmann 2 190 2
9 Rolf Schell 3 190 2
11 Julia Göppert 1 180 0
12 Heinrich Manz 3 140 0
13 Philip Schell 2 130 0
14 Johann Sudakov 3 110 0
15 Rainer Krauth 3 10 0
16 Andre Reinbold 3 0 0
16 Wladimir Martin 2 0 0
16 Joachim Ullrich 1 0 0
16 Richard Schäfer 3 0 0
16 Roland Groß 2 0 0

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017    nach 3 von 3 Hegefischen

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Markus Wurz 3 1830 27
2 Bernd Zimpfer 3 1340 21
3 Alex Göppert 3 2970 19
4 Daniel Müller 3 2040 16
5 Lothar Burkart 3 630 12
6 Heinrich Manz 3 350 11
7 Roland Groß 3 1710 10
8 Walter Ludwig 3 485 8
9 Rolf Schell 3 190 2
10 Johann Sudakov 3 110 0
11 Rainer Krauth 3 10 0
12 Richard Schäfer 3 0 0
12 Andre Reinbold 3 0 0
14 Udo Müller 2 3650 16
15 Thomas Jelinko 2 270 8
16 Philip Leppert 2 130 6
17 Philip Schell 2 180 4
18 Herbert Eisenmann 2 190 2
19 Patrick Bertsch 2 0 0
19 Armin Leppert 2 0 0
19 Anja Pfund 2 0 0
19 Wladimir Martin 2 0 0
23 Mike Hucker 1 100 5
24 Martin Wurz 1 260 3
25 Thomas Stüber 1 50 2
26 Sigmund Greis 1 0 0
26 Willi Dering 1 0 0
26 Julia Göppert 1 0 0
26 Joachim Ullrich 1 0 0

 

Raubfischpokal

 

Platz Name      Fang/Gramm     
     
1      Alex Göppert             5950
2 Mike Hucker 4300
3 Willi Dering 2040
4 Rainer Krauth 1300
5 Philip Schell 1010
6 Johann Sudakov 910
7 Daniel Müller 0
7 Klaus Pfund 0
7 Anja Pfund 0
7 Rolf Schell 0
7 Marvin Schettler 0
7 Andreas Wurz 0
7 Victor Lafera 0
7 Bernd Zimpfer 0
7 Richard Schäfer 0
7 Julia Göppert 0
7 Alex Lust 0
7 Markus Wurz 0
7 Lothar Burkart 0

 

 

Platz Name      Fang/Gramm     
     
1      Alex Göppert             5950
2 Mike Hucker 4300
3 Willi Dering 2040
4 Rainer Krauth 1300
5 Philip Schell 1010
6 Johann Sudakov 910
7 Daniel Müller 0
7 Klaus Pfund 0
7 Anja Pfund 0
7 Rolf Schell 0
7 Marvin Schettler 0
7 Andreas Wurz 0
7 Victor Lafera 0
7 Bernd Zimpfer 0
7 Richard Schäfer 0
7 Julia Göppert 0
7 Alex Lust 0
7 Markus Wurz 0
7 Lothar Burkart 0

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© ASV Hügelsheim e.V.