Hegefischen 2015

 

Anangeln

 

Platz        Name         Fischen Fang/Gramm Punkte
         
1 Richard Schäfer 1 1585 12
2 Rainer Krauth 1 0 0
2 Johann Rollsing 1 0 0
2 Johann Sudakov 1 0 0
2 Udo Müller 1 0 0
2 Heiko Conrad 1 0 0
2 Martin Wurz 1 0 0
2 Rolf Schell 1 0 0
2 Norbert Fink 1 0 0
2 Armin Leppert 1 0 0
2 Thomas Wiersbitzki 1 0 0
2 Alex Göppert 1 0 0
2 Bryan Senn 1 0 0
2 Daniel Müller 1 0 0
2 Bernd Zimpfer 1 0 0
2 Philip Schell 1 0 0
2 Markus Wurz 1 0 0
2 Julia Göppert 1 0 0
2 Andreas Wurz 1 0 0
2 Hartmut Kühlmann 1 0 0
2 Thorsten Conrad 1 0 0
2 Lothar Burkhart 1 0 0
2 Willi Dering 1 0 0
2 Andre Reinbold 1 0 0
2 Herbert Eisenmann 1 0 0
2 Heinrich Manz 1 0 0
2 Michael Zweck 1 0 0
2 Walter Ludwig 1 0 0
2 Joachim Ullrich 1 0 0

 

Königsfischen

 

Platz        Name          Fischen Fang/Gramm Punkte
         
1 Bryan Senn 2 2580 12
2 Philip Schell 2 2150 10
3 Alex Göppert 2 840 8
4 Rainer Krauth 2 230 7
5 Rolf Schell 2 210 6
6 Johann Sudakov 2 190 5
7 Walter Ludwig 2 120 4
8 Markus Wurz 2 110 3
9 Herbert Eisenmann 2 100 2
10 Julia Göppert 2 70 1
11 Heinrich Manz 2 40 0
12 Ivica Kranjcina 2 30 0
13 Bernd Zimpfer 2 10 0
14 Joachim Ullrich 2 0 0
15 Daniel Müller 2 0 0
16 Hartmut Kühlmann 2 0 0
17 Armin Leppert 2 0 0
18 Wladimir Martin 1 0 0
19 Willi Dering 2 0 0
20 Andre Reinbold 2 0 0

 

Abangeln

 

Platz        Name          Fischen      Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Rainer Krauth 3 3950 12
2 Dieter Maniera 1 700 10
3 Lothar Burkhart 2 650 8
4 Alex Göppert 3 630 7
5 Daniel Müller 3 600 6
6 Bryan Senn 3 510 5
7 Armin Leppert 2 420 4
8 Rolf Schell 3 290 3
9 Andre Reinbold 3 250 2
10 Philip Schell 3 230 1
10 Johann Sudakov 3 230 1
11 Ivica Krancjina 3 170 0
11 Senad Kurtovic 1 170 0
12 Andreas Wurz 2 90 0
13 Julia Göppert 3 30 0
14 Herbert Eisenmann 3 0 0
14 Willi Dering 3 0 0
14 Michael Zwick 2 0 0
14 Wladimir Martin 2 0 0

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015    nach 3 von 3 Hegefischen

 

Platz        Name         Fischen       Fang/Gramm      Punkte
         
1 Rainer Krauth 3 4180 19
2 Bryan Senn 3 3090 17
3 Alex Göppert 3 1470 15
4 Philip Schell 3 2380 11
5 Rolf Schell 3 500 9
6 Daniel Müller 3 600 6
7 Armin Leppert 3 420 4
9 Herbert Eisenmann 3 100 2
8 Andre Reinbold 3 250 2
10 Julia Göppert 3 100 1
11 Ivica Krancjina 3 200 0
12 Willi Dering 3 0 0
13 Lothar Burkhart 2 650 8
14 Walter Ludwig 2 120 4
15 Markus Wurz 2 110 3
16 Andreas Wurz 2 90 0
17 Heinrich Manz 2 40 0
18 Bernd Zimpfer 2 10 0
19 Joachim Ullrich 2 0 0
19 Hartmut Kühlmann 2 0 0
19 Michael Zwick 2 0 0
19 Wladimir Martin 2 0 0
19 Udo Müller 2 0 0
20 Richard Schäfer 1 1585 12
21 Dieter Maniera 1 700 10
22 Senad Kurtovic 1 170 0
23 Johann Rollsing 1 0 0
23 Heiko Conrad 1 0 0
23 Martin Wurz 1 0 0
23 Norbert Fink 1 0 0
23 Thomas Wiersbitzki 1 0 0
23 Thorsten Conrad 1 0 0

 

Raubfischpokal

 

Platz        Name            Fang/Gramm  
         
1 Johann Sudakov   4700  
2 Alex Göppert   4100  
3 Daniel Schmidt   3600  
4 Willi Dering   3450  
5 Rainer Krauth   2690  
6 Andreas Wurz   0  
6 Julia Göppert   0  
6 Bryan Senn   0  
6 Philip Schell   0  
6 Victor Lafera   0  
6 Udo Müller   0  
6 Thomas Wiersbitzki   0  
6 Armin Leppert   0  
6 Heinrich Manz   0  
6 Daniel Müller   0  
6 Andre Reinbold   0  
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© ASV Hügelsheim e.V.